Register Now!

Directions:

 1.  Look at the available spots in the classes below.

2.  Click the link at the bottom “Register Here”

3.  Create a user name and password.  Wait for an email from mandi@allegan4h5dayclinic.org with your WordPress confirmation…CHECK YOUR SPAM FOLDER!  Follow the directions in the email.

Please email mandi@allegan4h5dayclinic.org if you do not get the email with your WordPress confirmation.

Is your preferred class full?  Email  mandi@allegan4h5dayclinic.org to be put on a waiting list.  However, be sure to register for the available classes just in case a spot does not open up.   This will help us determine if we need to add a second offering of the same class.  

Arena Locations are Lettered A-D.  Numbers 1-5 refer to Horsemaster levels.

Session 1 8:00-9:30am

LocClassInstructorSpots Left
AWestern1Cierra Bowman1
BWestern2Angie PerryClosed
CEnglish (Hunt/Saddle Seat) 4/5Heather Maurer4
DJumping 4/5Tracy Fox5

Session 2 10:00-11:30am

LocClassInstructorSpots Left
AEnglish 1/2Angie Perry & Heather MaurerClosed
BTrail 2Sue SnoeyinkClosed
CWestern 3Rita GleasonClosed
DIntro To Jumping 2/3Tracy Fox5

Session 3 12:00-01:30pm

LocClassInstructorSpots Left
AShowmanship HM 1/2 at 12:00-12:45Jodi BrennerClosed
AShowmanship HM 3/4/5 at 12:45-1:30Jodi Brenner6
BTrail 4/5 (W/ Extreme Obstacles)Wendy Fisher5
CCloverBuds A (5-6yrs) Lead Line at 12:00-12:30Rita Gleason2
CCloverBuds B (7-8yrs) Walk/Trot at 12:30-1:30Rita Gleason1
DDressage 3/4/5Tracy FoxClosed

Session 4 2:00-3:30pm

LocClassInstructorSpots Left
AWestern Dressage 3/4/5Rita Gleason4
BTrail 3Heather MaurerClosed
CGymkhana 1Wendy Fisher1
DBareback 3/4/5 at 2:00-2:45Angie Perry6
DIn Hand Trail HM 1-5 at 2:45-3:30Jodi BrennerClosed

Session 5 4:00-5:30pm

LocClassInstructorSpots Left
AEnglish 3Heather Maurer1
BWestern Performance & Reining 3/4/5Kyle GleasonClosed
CCloverBuds A (5-6yrs) Lead Line at 4:00-4:30Angie Perry6
CCloverBuds B (7-8yrs) Walk/Trot at 4:30-5:30Angie PerryClosed
DGymkhana 2Wendy FisherClosed

Session 6 6:00-7:30pm

LocClassInstructorSpots Left
AGymkhana 4/5Nora Balgoyen8
CGymkhana 3Pam McGill3

Session 7 8:00-9:30pm (Fri-Mon)

LocClassInstructorSpots Left
ADrivingPam McGillClosed
CRoping/Ranch RidingKyle Gleason3
DDrill Team 3/4/5Stacey Moore1
GrassVaultingKarin Schmidt4

 

Register Here